Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
13.10.2023 19:30 2070 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 10
Алмаз (В) Омск
0 : 3 0:1, 0:0, 0:2
15.10.2023 15:00 2083 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 23
1 : 3 0:0, 0:1, 1:2
ПБ-57 Омск
СудьиФедоренко ВячеславРубель Павел
23.10.2023 21:15 2118 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 20
3 : 2 2:1, 0:0, 1:1
ПБ-57 Омск
27.10.2023 19:30 2134 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 14
Алмаз (В) Омск
3 : 1 1:0, 2:1, 0:0
СудьиИонов ЕгорСабиев ОлжасРубель Павел
01.11.2023 21:15 2153 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 18
СудьиИванов ВячеславСабиев ОлжасДенисов Михаил
08.11.2023 20:00 2181 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 6
6 : 1 2:0, 3:1, 1:0
Алмаз (В) Омск
СудьиСабиев ОлжасСадыков ДаниярДенисов Михаил
13.11.2023 21:15 2201 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 14
ПБ-57 Омск
1 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 1:1
20.11.2023 21:15 2232 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 13
ПБ-57 Омск
0 : 8 0:1, 0:4, 0:3
26.11.2023 12:30 2255 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 30
3 : 2 3:1, 0:1, 0:0
Алмаз (В) Омск
СудьиСабиев ОлжасРубель Павел
29.11.2023 19:45 2268 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 2
ПБ-57 Омск
1 : 4 0:0, 1:2, 0:2
Шмиц (В) Омск
СудьиИонов ЕгорСедых Сергей
10.12.2023 16:15 2310 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 12
12.12.2023 21:00 2317 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 16
Шмиц (В) Омск
4 : 2 1:0, 1:0, 2:2
СудьиПаненко КириллСадыков ДаниярРусинович Дмитрий
19.12.2023 21:00 2341 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 25
Шмиц (В) Омск
4 : 3 3:1, 1:1, 0:1
СудьиПлотников ЕгорРусинович Дмитрий
25.12.2023 21:15 2358 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 10
Алмаз (В) Омск
2 : 4 1:2, 0:1, 1:1
ПБ-57 Омск
12.01.2024 19:30 2371 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 13
Алмаз (В) Омск
3 : 8 1:1, 0:4, 2:3
СудьиИванов ВячеславЧайкин ЕгорРусинович Дмитрий
15.01.2024 21:15 2383 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 11
ПБ-57 Омск
4 : 1 2:1, 1:0, 1:0
Алмаз (В) Омск
СудьиГуров АртемИванов ВячеславРубель Павел
28.01.2024 16:15 2424 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 10
5 : 4 1:2, 2:2, 2:0
ПБ-57 Омск
СудьиПлотников ЕгорРубель Павел
29.01.2024 21:15 2429 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 14
ПБ-57 Омск
1 : 3 0:1, 0:0, 1:2
Шмиц (В) Омск
СудьиСадыков ДаниярРубель Павел
05.02.2024 21:15 2449 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 5
8 : 1 2:0, 3:1, 3:0
ПБ-57 Омск
СудьиСабиев ОлжасСадыков ДаниярРубель Павел
07.02.2024 21:15 2459 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 8
1 : 2 Б 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
Шмиц (В) Омск
16.02.2024 19:30 2491 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 13
Алмаз (В) Омск
2 : 4 1:2, 0:1, 1:1
СудьиБогословский СергейЧайкин ЕгорРусинович Дмитрий
23.02.2024 19:30 2514 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 10
Алмаз (В) Омск
0 : 4 0:0, 0:1, 0:3
Шмиц (В) Омск
25.02.2024 16:30 2523 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 14
27.02.2024 21:00 2529 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 12
Шмиц (В) Омск
4 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 1:0
ПБ-57 Омск
04.03.2024 21:15 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
ПБ-57 Омск
Алмаз (В) Омск
15.03.2024 21:15 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск
Шмиц (В) Омск
Алмаз (В) Омск