Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
29.09.2023 21:15 2017 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 26
Титан 18+ Омск
2 : 3 Б 1:0, 1:1, 0:1
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
30.09.2023 22:30 2028 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 42
Олимп Омск
3 : 4 Б 2:0, 1:1, 0:2
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
01.10.2023 15:00 2031 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 27
ОАБИИ Омск
2 : 3 Б 0:0, 1:1, 1:1
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
06.10.2023 19:00 2048 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Олимп Омск
4 : 5 Б 1:1, 2:2, 1:1
ОАБИИ Омск
СудьиСабиев ОлжасЧайкин ЕгорВарич Глеб
13.10.2023 18:45 2073 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Олимп Омск
5 : 3 2:2, 1:1, 2:0
ОмГУ Омск
СудьиСабиев ОлжасЧайкин ЕгорСедых Сергей
19.10.2023 21:15 2099 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 24
Ястребы Омск
4 : 3 1:1, 0:0, 3:2
ОмГУ Омск
22.10.2023 14:15 2112 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 42
ОАБИИ Омск
2 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 2:1
Титан 18+ Омск
27.10.2023 18:30 2133 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Ястребы Омск
5 : 6 1:4, 2:1, 2:1
Олимп Омск
03.11.2023 21:15 2162 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 19
Титан 18+ Омск
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 0:0, 1:1
Ястребы Омск
04.11.2023 20:45 2163 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
Олимп Омск
3 : 12 1:5, 1:4, 1:3
Титан 18+ Омск
СудьиФедоренко ВячеславЧайкин ЕгорРусинович Дмитрий
16.11.2023 21:15 2212 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 12
ОмГУ Омск
0 : 3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
СудьиРоманов ИльяСабиев ОлжасСедых Сергей
17.11.2023 22:30 2220 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 20
Ястребы Омск
3 : 4 0:1, 1:2, 2:1
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
26.11.2023 13:45 2256 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 54
ОАБИИ Омск
3 : 4 1:2, 1:0, 1:2
Ястребы Омск
СудьиКозыра СергейСабиев ОлжасРубель Павел
08.12.2023 20:00 2299 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 16
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
4 : 2 1:0, 2:1, 1:1
Титан 18+ Омск
09.12.2023 20:45 2306 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
12 : 2 5:0, 4:2, 3:0
Олимп Омск
10.12.2023 15:00 2309 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 40
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
2 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 2:0
ОАБИИ Омск
15.12.2023 20:00 2327 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Титан 18+ Омск
4 : 3 2:0, 0:1, 2:2
Олимп Омск
СудьиТолкачев МаркФедоренко ВячеславЖаналинов Сергей
17.12.2023 13:45 2338 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 38
ОмГУ Омск
0 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1
ОАБИИ Омск
СудьиСабиев ОлжасСадыков ДаниярРубель Павел
21.12.2023 21:15 2346 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 18
ОмГУ Омск
6 : 3 2:2, 3:1, 1:0
Олимп Омск
23.12.2023 22:30 2353 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
Ястребы Омск
3 : 4 1:1, 0:3, 2:0
ОмГУ Омск
СудьиБожко ДенисКосарезов КонстантинРусинович Дмитрий
11.01.2024 21:15 2368 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 22
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
4 : 3 2:1, 0:1, 2:1
ОмГУ Омск
СудьиБожко ДенисМаташков ГерманСедых Сергей
12.01.2024 22:30 2375 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск 48
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
4 : 3 Б 2:2, 1:1, 0:0
Ястребы Омск
СудьиИванов ВячеславЧайкин ЕгорРубель Павел
09.02.2024 21:15 2468 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 16
Титан 18+ Омск
3 : 4 0:3, 2:0, 1:1
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
10.02.2024 20:15 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
Олимп Омск
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
11.02.2024 15:00 2475 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 35
ОАБИИ Омск
2 : 4 1:2, 0:1, 1:1
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
23.02.2024 21:15 2517 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 9
Титан 18+ Омск
12 : 1 2:1, 5:0, 5:0
Ястребы Омск
25.02.2024 14:00 2522 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 50
ОАБИИ Омск
9 : 3 6:1, 2:1, 1:1
Олимп Омск
01.03.2024 21:15 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Ястребы Омск
Олимп Омск
02.03.2024 22:30 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
Олимп Омск
ОмГУ Омск
03.03.2024 13:45 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
ОАБИИ Омск
Титан 18+ Омск
07.03.2024 21:15 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск
ОмГУ Омск
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
08.03.2024 21:15 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Ястребы Омск
ПСО Экибастуз (КЗ)
16.03.2024 22:30 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
Олимп Омск
Титан 18+ Омск
17.03.2024 13:45 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
ОАБИИ Омск
ОмГУ Омск
22.03.2024 21:15 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск
Титан 18+ Омск
ОмГУ Омск
24.03.2024 13:45 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
ОАБИИ Омск
Олимп Омск
29.03.2024 21:15 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Ястребы Омск
ОАБИИ Омск