Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
19.09.2023 21:00 1978 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 33
20.09.2023 21:15 1982 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 27
10 : 3 3:2, 4:0, 3:1
Иртыш Черлак
СудьиСабиев ОлжасСадыков ДаниярДенисов Михаил
20.09.2023 21:15 1983 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 31
Смена (М) Омск
5 : 11 0:3, 1:3, 4:5
СудьиБожко ДенисКозыра СергейСедых Сергей
22.09.2023 20:45 1991 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск 18
Одиссей Омск
6 : 3 1:0, 3:1, 2:2
Колос Любино
25.09.2023 22:00 2001 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
Одиссей Омск
15 : 1 5:0, 5:0, 5:1
Иртыш Черлак
СудьиМаташков ГерманЧумейкин НикитаЖаналинов Сергей
26.09.2023 21:00 2004 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 36
Шмиц (М) Омск
7 : 2 1:1, 4:0, 2:1
СудьиКозыра СергейЧайкин ЕгорДенисов Михаил
27.09.2023 20:00 2006 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 11
12 : 2 0:0, 5:1, 7:1
Колос Любино
27.09.2023 21:15 2008 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 21
Смена (М) Омск
4 : 3 1:0, 1:1, 2:2
МЧС (М) Омск
27.09.2023 21:15 2010 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 23
1 : 5 0:1, 0:1, 1:3
Одиссей Омск
СудьиИванов ВячеславПлотников ЕгорДенисов Михаил
29.09.2023 21:15 2022 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 27
МЧС (М) Омск
8 : 2 1:1, 3:0, 4:1
02.10.2023 22:00 2034 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
Одиссей Омск
5 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 2:0
Шмиц (М) Омск
04.10.2023 20:00 2040 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 17
04.10.2023 21:15 2041 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 21
Смена (М) Омск
1 : 7 0:3, 1:2, 0:2
Иртыш Черлак
06.10.2023 22:30 2050 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 23
МЧС (М) Омск
5 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 2:0
Колос Любино
08.10.2023 18:45 2057 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 25
Иртыш Черлак
2 : 7 0:0, 0:5, 2:2
10.10.2023 21:00 2060 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 18
Шмиц (М) Омск
5 : 1 0:0, 5:1, 0:0
Колос Любино
11.10.2023 21:15 2064 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 25
5 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 3:0
МЧС (М) Омск
СудьиМаташков ГерманПлотников ЕгорДенисов Михаил
11.10.2023 21:15 2066 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 20
Смена (М) Омск
3 : 5 1:1, 2:0, 0:4
13.10.2023 22:30 2072 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 15
Колос Любино
3 : 5 0:1, 1:4, 2:0
МЧС (М) Омск
СудьиСабиев ОлжасЧайкин ЕгорДенисов Михаил
14.10.2023 20:30 2081 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 6
Смена (М) Омск
0 : 14 0:4, 0:4, 0:6
Одиссей Омск
15.10.2023 16:15 2084 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 32
Иртыш Черлак
5 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 3:1
Одиссей Омск
17.10.2023 21:00 2091 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 18
Шмиц (М) Омск
2 : 1 Б 0:1, 0:0, 1:0
Одиссей Омск
18.10.2023 21:15 2096 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 37
СудьиСабиев ОлжасЧумейкин НикитаДенисов Михаил
18.10.2023 20:00 2097 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 4
Колос Любино
4 : 5 2:2, 2:2, 0:1
20.10.2023 22:30 2106 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 18
МЧС (М) Омск
5 : 0 3:0, 0:0, 2:0
Иртыш Черлак
СудьиЧайкин ЕгорВарич Глеб
21.10.2023 21:15 2109 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 28
СудьиБашкиров СергейКозыра СергейЖаналинов Сергей
22.10.2023 16:45 2113 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 50
Иртыш Черлак
1 : 8 1:4, 0:2, 0:2
23.10.2023 22:00 2117 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
24.10.2023 21:00 2122 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 25
Шмиц (М) Омск
3 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 1:0
Колос Любино
СудьиПлотников ЕгорЧайкин ЕгорДенисов Михаил
25.10.2023 21:15 2125 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 26
2 : 1 1:0, 0:1, 1:0
Колос Любино
СудьиБожко ДенисЧайкин ЕгорРусинович Дмитрий
25.10.2023 21:15 2127 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 28
8 : 2 3:0, 0:2, 5:0
Смена (М) Омск
29.10.2023 16:15 2142 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 22
Иртыш Черлак
1 : 4 0:0, 1:1, 0:3
Колос Любино
30.10.2023 22:00 2147 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
Одиссей Омск
5 : 2 1:0, 0:1, 4:1
СудьиСабиев ОлжасЧумейкин НикитаДенисов Михаил
31.10.2023 21:00 2150 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 12
Шмиц (М) Омск
6 : 4 3:2, 1:0, 2:2
Иртыш Черлак
СудьиИванов ВячеславПлотников ЕгорДенисов Михаил
01.11.2023 20:00 2154 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 19
03.11.2023 22:30 2161 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 24
МЧС (М) Омск
11 : 4 3:0, 3:2, 5:2
Смена (М) Омск
05.11.2023 18:45 2172 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 8
Иртыш Черлак
3 : 10 0:6, 0:3, 3:1
07.11.2023 21:00 2176 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 21
Шмиц (М) Омск
6 : 2 0:2, 4:0, 2:0
Колос Любино
08.11.2023 20:00 2183 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 18
10.11.2023 22:30 2191 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 11
Одиссей Омск
5 : 3 0:2, 3:1, 2:0
МЧС (М) Омск
12.11.2023 15:30 2198 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 16
Иртыш Черлак
5 : 7 0:2, 1:1, 4:4
14.11.2023 21:00 2205 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 23
Шмиц (М) Омск
1 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 0:2
МЧС (М) Омск
СудьиКозыра СергейМаташков ГерманДенисов Михаил
15.11.2023 21:15 2207 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 23
15.11.2023 21:15 2208 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 18
Колос Любино
3 : 6 1:3, 0:1, 2:2
18.11.2023 16:15 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
Иртыш Черлак
18.11.2023 20:30 2225 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 16
Смена (М) Омск
4 : 3 0:0, 3:2, 1:1
Шмиц (М) Омск
19.11.2023 16:15 2229 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 20
Иртыш Черлак
2 : 8 0:3, 1:0, 1:5
МЧС (М) Омск
СудьиКозыра СергейСабиев ОлжасРубель Павел
21.11.2023 21:00 2236 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 15
Шмиц (М) Омск
1 : 5 1:0, 0:3, 0:2
22.11.2023 21:15 2239 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 13
3 : 2 Б 1:0, 0:2, 1:0
Одиссей Омск
22.11.2023 21:15 2242 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 12
Смена (М) Омск
Иртыш Черлак
24.11.2023 22:30 2249 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 17
МЧС (М) Омск
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 0:1, 2:0
25.11.2023 20:30 2254 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 11
Смена (М) Омск
3 : 8 0:3, 1:3, 2:2
Колос Любино
СудьиЧумейкин НикитаВарич Глеб
28.11.2023 21:00 2263 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 9
Шмиц (М) Омск
8 : 3 2:0, 4:0, 2:0
Иртыш Черлак
28.11.2023 21:15 2264 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 23
2 : 7 0:4, 0:1, 2:2
Одиссей Омск
СудьиИонов ЕгорЧумейкин НикитаЖаналинов Сергей
29.11.2023 21:15 2269 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 19
3 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 0:0
Колос Любино
29.11.2023 20:00 2270 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 16
2 : 3 0:0, 1:1, 1:2
МЧС (М) Омск
02.12.2023 16:15 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
Иртыш Черлак
Колос Любино
05.12.2023 21:00 2290 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 24
Шмиц (М) Омск
1 : 6 0:2, 0:1, 1:3
СудьиМаташков ГерманПлотников ЕгорДенисов Михаил
06.12.2023 21:15 2292 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 13
Одиссей Омск
12 : 1 3:0, 3:0, 6:1
Смена (М) Омск
06.12.2023 21:15 2293 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 14
5 : 6 Б 2:1, 1:0, 2:4
МЧС (М) Омск
СудьиПлотников ЕгорСабиев ОлжасДенисов Михаил
13.12.2023 21:15 2322 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 19
2 : 4 1:2, 0:2, 1:0
Шмиц (М) Омск
13.12.2023 21:15 2323 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 18
Колос Любино
6 : 1 1:0, 2:1, 3:0
Смена (М) Омск
15.12.2023 22:30 2333 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 16
Смена (М) Омск
0 : 13 0:4, 0:4, 0:5
МЧС (М) Омск
СудьиЛавров АнатолийТолкачев МаркДенисов Михаил
16.12.2023 16:15 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
23.12.2023 16:45 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
Иртыш Черлак
Смена (М) Омск
27.12.2023 20:00 2360 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 15
СудьиМаташков ГерманТолкачев МаркРусинович Дмитрий
14.01.2024 16:15 2382 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
Иртыш Черлак
Одиссей Омск
16.01.2024 21:00 2384 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 21
Шмиц (М) Омск
11 : 1 2:0, 7:1, 2:0
Смена (М) Омск
17.01.2024 21:15 2391 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 23
СудьиСабиев ОлжасЧумейкин НикитаДенисов Михаил
19.01.2024 22:30 2399 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 28
МЧС (М) Омск
4 : 1 0:0, 3:0, 1:1
Одиссей Омск
21.01.2024 16:15 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
Колос Любино
Иртыш Черлак
23.01.2024 21:00 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск
Иртыш Черлак
Шмиц (М) Омск
24.01.2024 20:00 2407 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 12
Колос Любино
4 : 6 1:2, 2:3, 1:1
26.01.2024 22:30 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск
МЧС (М) Омск
Одиссей Омск
30.01.2024 21:00 2431 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 14
Шмиц (М) Омск
12 : 1 5:1, 3:0, 4:0
Смена (М) Омск
СудьиКосарезов КонстантинРусинович Дмитрий
31.01.2024 20:00 2436 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 18
31.01.2024 21:15 2437 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 14
2 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 0:0
Колос Любино
СудьиСабиев ОлжасСадыков ДаниярРубель Павел
02.02.2024 22:30 2445 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 6
МЧС (М) Омск
8 : 0 4:0, 2:0, 2:0
04.02.2024 21:15 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
Иртыш Черлак
06.02.2024 21:00 2452 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 19
2 : 9 0:2, 1:3, 1:4
Шмиц (М) Омск
СудьиПлотников ЕгорЧумейкин НикитаДенисов Михаил
07.02.2024 21:15 2458 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 20
Одиссей Омск
5 : 4 2:2, 2:1, 1:1
Смена (М) Омск
СудьиЕвтихеев АнтонРоманов ИльяСедых Сергей
09.02.2024 22:30 2470 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 11
Колос Любино
2 : 12 1:5, 1:4, 0:3
МЧС (М) Омск
СудьиМаташков ГерманЧайкин ЕгорСедых Сергей
11.02.2024 16:15 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
МЧС (М) Омск
Иртыш Черлак
12.02.2024 22:00 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
14.02.2024 20:00 2484 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 14
16.02.2024 22:30 2496 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 18
МЧС (М) Омск
2 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1
20.02.2024 21:00 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск
Шмиц (М) Омск
Одиссей Омск
24.02.2024 20:30 2518 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 17
Колос Любино
6 : 1 0:1, 3:0, 3:0
Смена (М) Омск
27.02.2024 22:00 2527 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
Колос Любино
3 : 5 1:2, 1:2, 1:1
28.02.2024 21:15 2534 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 26
Шмиц (М) Омск
3 : 2 Б 0:2, 1:0, 1:0
СудьиИванов ВячеславСадыков ДаниярДенисов Михаил
01.03.2024 22:30 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск
05.03.2024 21:00 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск
МЧС (М) Омск
Шмиц (М) Омск
20.03.2024 21:15 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
Колос Любино
22.03.2024 22:30 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск
МЧС (М) Омск
Шмиц (М) Омск