Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
21.03.2024 21:00 2619 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 29
Гром Омск
6 : 3 1:2, 3:0, 2:1
Щербаки Омск
1/4 финала СудьиКосарезов КонстантинМаташков ГерманДенисов Михаил
21.03.2024 22:30 2624 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 21
Спарта Омск
4 : 2 0:1, 3:0, 1:1
Сокол Нововаршавка
1/4 финала СудьиГуров АртемЧумейкин НикитаРубель Павел
22.03.2024 22:30 2632 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
Сокол Нововаршавка
2 : 3 Б 0:0, 0:1, 2:1
Спарта Омск
1/4 финала СудьиМаташков ГерманОсадчук ЯрославДенисов Михаил
23.03.2024 09:15 2630 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 10
Таурус Омск
2 : 4 0:1, 1:2, 1:1
1/4 финала СудьиЧумейкин НикитаРубель Павел
26.03.2024 22:15 2635 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 14
Щербаки Омск
2 : 4 0:1, 1:2, 1:1
Гром Омск
1/4 финала СудьиМаташков ГерманЧумейкин НикитаДенисов Михаил
26.03.2024 21:15 2638 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 16
1/4 финала СудьиЛавров АнатолийФедоренко ВячеславВарич Глеб
27.03.2024 20:00 2640 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 15
4 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 2:0
Таурус Омск
1/4 финала СудьиИванов ВячеславКосарезов КонстантинРубель Павел
28.03.2024 20:00 2643 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 20
1/4 финала СудьиБезгузиков НикитаСмотриков АндрейРубель Павел
28.03.2024 21:00 2645 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 25
Гром Омск
2 : 6 1:0, 0:1, 1:5
Щербаки Омск
1/4 финала СудьиГуров АртемМаташков ГерманДенисов Михаил
28.03.2024 22:30 2646 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 12
Спарта Омск
1 : 5 0:1, 0:3, 1:1
Сокол Нововаршавка
1/4 финала СудьиМаташков ГерманСмотриков АндрейВарич Глеб
30.03.2024 09:15 2655 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 15
Таурус Омск
3 : 2 0:1, 1:0, 2:1
1/4 финала СудьиМаташков ГерманЧайкин ЕгорРубель Павел
02.04.2024 22:15 2668 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 27
Щербаки Омск
4 : 3 1:2, 1:0, 2:1
Гром Омск
1/4 финала СудьиБезгузиков НикитаИванов ВячеславДенисов Михаил
03.04.2024 21:00 2669 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 20
Сокол Нововаршавка
3 : 1 1:0, 2:1, 0:0
Спарта Омск
04.04.2024 21:00 2674 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 19
Гром Омск
3 : 1 3:0, 0:0, 0:1
Щербаки Омск
1/4 финала СудьиКосарезов КонстантинЧумейкин НикитаСедых СергейРубель ПавелДенисов Михаил
04.04.2024 22:30 2675 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 15
Спарта Омск
1 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 0:1
Сокол Нововаршавка
1/4 финала СудьиМаташков ГерманФедоренко ВячеславРубель Павел
06.04.2024 09:15 2679 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 9
4 : 2 2:1, 0:0, 2:1
Таурус Омск
1/4 финала СудьиБурковский КириллМаташков ГерманСедых Сергей
09.04.2024 19:45 2686 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 43
7 : 2 1:0, 3:0, 3:2
Сокол Нововаршавка
1/2 финала СудьиКозыра СергейКосарезов КонстантинДенисов Михаил
11.04.2024 22:30 2696 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 5
Сокол Нововаршавка
3 : 1 0:0, 1:1, 2:0
1/2 финала СудьиЛавров АнатолийМаташков ГерманРубель Павел
16.04.2024 19:45 2717 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 56
2 : 1 Б 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
Сокол Нововаршавка
1/2 финала СудьиБурковский КириллЧайкин ЕгорДенисов Михаил
18.04.2024 21:00 2723 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 17
Гром Омск
2 : 1 Б 0:0, 1:1, 0:0
1/2 финала СудьиКосарезов КонстантинЧумейкин НикитаРусинович Дмитрий
18.04.2024 21:15 2726 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 18
Сокол Нововаршавка
5 : 4 1:1, 2:1, 2:2
1/2 финала СудьиМаташков ГерманШмидт НикитаРубель Павел
19.04.2024 19:30 2727 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 50
5 : 2 3:0, 0:1, 2:1
Гром Омск
23.04.2024 19:45 2447 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 15
6 : 2 3:0, 2:1, 1:1
Сокол Нововаршавка
1/2 финала СудьиКосарезов КонстантинЧумейкин НикитаРусинович Дмитрий
25.04.2024 21:00 2753 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 42
Гром Омск
3 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 1:0
1/2 финала СудьиСадыков ДаниярЧумейкин НикитаРубель Павел
07.05.2024 19:45 2783 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 31
Финал СудьиКосарезов КонстантинЧайкин ЕгорРусинович Дмитрий
16.05.2024 21:00 2803 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 55
Гром Омск
2 : 3 Б 1:0, 0:1, 1:1
Финал СудьиМаташков ГерманСмотриков АндрейСедых СергейВарич Глеб
03.05.2024 19:30 2382 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 22
Сокол Нововаршавка
5 : 2 1:0, 3:0, 1:2
Матч за 3-е место СудьиБезгузиков НикитаИванов ВячеславДенисов Михаил
10.05.2024 19:30 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск
Сокол Нововаршавка
Матч за 3-е место
15.05.2024 20:00 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
Сокол Нововаршавка
Матч за 3-е место