Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
21.09.2023 20:45 1985 ХА "Авангард" Омск
АХЛ Омск Омск
4 : 2 0:1, 1:1, 3:0
УФСИН Омск
22.09.2023 22:30 1990 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 18
МЧС (К) Омск
9 : 1 4:0, 2:1, 3:0
Дружина Омск
25.09.2023 23:00 2002 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 22
Каскад Омск
1 : 4 0:2, 0:1, 1:1
АХЛ Омск Омск
27.09.2023 20:15 2007 ХА "Авангард" Омск
6 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 3:1
Каскад Омск
СудьиСадыков ДаниярЧайкин ЕгорСедых Сергей
30.09.2023 10:15 2023 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 10
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
6 : 7 2:4, 2:1, 2:2
МЧС (К) Омск
30.09.2023 13:45 2024 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 10
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
9 : 2 1:0, 3:0, 5:2
АХЛ Омск Омск
СудьиСадыков ДаниярСедых Сергей
01.10.2023 15:00 2030 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 10
6 : 3 2:2, 1:0, 3:1
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
СудьиИонов ЕгорЛавров АнатолийЖаналинов Сергей
12.10.2023 19:15 2068 ХА "Авангард" Омск
4 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 1:0
Дружина Омск
16.10.2023 23:00 2088 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 16
СудьиЧумейкин НикитаСедых Сергей
23.10.2023 18:15 2116 ХА "Авангард" Омск
6 : 3 0:2, 3:0, 3:1
УФСИН Омск
СудьиКозыра СергейЧайкин ЕгорСедых Сергей
27.10.2023 22:30 2137 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 17
МЧС (К) Омск
2 : 4 2:1, 0:1, 0:2
УФСИН Омск
30.10.2023 23:00 2148 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 6
Каскад Омск
6 : 4 3:1, 3:2, 0:1
Дружина Омск
31.10.2023 22:30 2151 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 21
УФСИН Омск
4 : 1 3:1, 1:0, 0:0
Дружина Омск
СудьиКозыра СергейРоманов ИльяСедых Сергей
11.11.2023 10:15 2192 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 15
МЧС (К) Омск
2 : 4 1:1, 0:2, 1:1
17.11.2023 22:00 2217 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
АХЛ Омск Омск
1 : 3 0:1, 1:2, 0:0
Дружина Омск
СудьиОсадчук ЯрославСабиев ОлжасРусинович Дмитрий
20.11.2023 18:30 2233 ХА "Авангард" Омск
АХЛ Омск Омск
2 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 1:2
СудьиЧайкин ЕгорЧумейкин НикитаЖаналинов СергейСедых Сергей
20.11.2023 23:00 2234 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 4
Каскад Омск
2 : 7 1:1, 0:2, 1:4
УФСИН Омск
22.11.2023 20:00 2241 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 18
5 : 3 3:1, 1:0, 1:2
УФСИН Омск
24.11.2023 18:30 2246 ХА "Авангард" Омск
4 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 2:0
МЧС (К) Омск
СудьиПаненко КириллТолкачев МаркДенисов Михаил
01.12.2023 22:30 2275 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 12
МЧС (К) Омск
4 : 2 1:0, 1:1, 2:1
АХЛ Омск Омск
06.12.2023 20:00 2291 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 10
08.12.2023 20:45 2300 ДХЦ "Авангард" Омск
УФСИН Омск
4 : 2 2:0, 1:2, 1:0
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
09.12.2023 10:15 2303 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 12
Каскад Омск
1 : 8 0:4, 0:1, 1:3
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
СудьиКосарезов КонстантинРубель Павел
09.12.2023 21:15 2307 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 12
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
6 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 5:0
Дружина Омск
10.12.2023 09:30 2308 ХА "Авангард" Омск
4 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 2:0
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
СудьиКосарезов КонстантинВарич Глеб
11.12.2023 23:00 2316 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 2
Каскад Омск
1 : 5 0:1, 0:2, 1:2
МЧС (К) Омск
12.01.2024 18:45 2370 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Дружина Омск
3 : 11 0:5, 2:4, 1:2
СудьиГуров АртемЛавров АнатолийСедых Сергей
12.01.2024 22:30 2374 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 7
МЧС (К) Омск
7 : 3 3:0, 0:2, 4:1
Каскад Омск
17.01.2024 20:00 2390 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 15
СудьиБожко ДенисМаташков ГерманСедых Сергей
19.01.2024 18:15 2396 ХА "Авангард" Омск
УФСИН Омск
1 : 5 1:0, 0:1, 0:4
26.01.2024 22:30 2418 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 4
МЧС (К) Омск
5 : 4 1:0, 3:3, 1:1
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
27.01.2024 10:15 2419 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 6
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
3 : 11 1:3, 1:5, 1:3
27.01.2024 21:15 2422 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 17
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
6 : 2 2:2, 2:0, 2:0
УФСИН Омск
СудьиКозыра СергейВарич Глеб
28.01.2024 08:00 2423 ХА "Авангард" Омск
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
3 : 7 3:2, 0:3, 0:2
СудьиМаташков ГерманСедых Сергей
05.02.2024 23:00 2450 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 12
АХЛ Омск Омск
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 1:0, 1:1
Каскад Омск
СудьиБожко ДенисТолкачев МаркРубель Павел
07.02.2024 20:00 2457 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 11
СудьиЕвтихеев АнтонРоманов ИльяСедых Сергей
09.02.2024 18:30 2467 ХА "Авангард" Омск
МЧС (К) Омск
4 : 6 1:1, 2:3, 1:2
12.02.2024 23:00 2479 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 12
УФСИН Омск
6 : 5 2:2, 2:1, 2:2
Каскад Омск
16.02.2024 19:00 2493 ХА "Авангард" Омск
Каскад Омск
1 : 8 0:1, 1:3, 0:4
17.02.2024 10:15 2500 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 6
6 : 3 3:0, 0:2, 3:1
МЧС (К) Омск
СудьиПаненко КириллЧайкин ЕгорРусинович Дмитрий
28.02.2024 20:00 2531 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 12
02.03.2024 10:15 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
Каскад Омск
02.03.2024 20:15 ХА "Авангард" Омск
АХЛ Омск Омск
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
03.03.2024 16:15 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск
Дружина Омск
РМЗ Павлодар (КЗ)
08.03.2024 22:30 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск
УФСИН Омск
МЧС (К) Омск
15.03.2024 22:30 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск
АХЛ Омск Омск
МЧС (К) Омск
23.03.2024 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск
Дружина Омск
УФСИН Омск