Обычная версия
Цветовая гамма
Размер шрифта
Расстояние между буквами
Вид шрифта
Изображения
26.03.2024 21:00 2634 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 18
Шмиц (М) Омск
5 : 3 1:0, 2:1, 2:2
1/4 финала СудьиМаташков ГерманЧумейкин НикитаДенисов Михаил
1/4 финала
27.03.2024 20:00 2670 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 18
4 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 1:0
Колос Любино
1/4 финала СудьиБашкиров СергейБезгузиков НикитаСедых Сергей
29.03.2024 20:00 2652 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 38
1 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1
Шмиц (М) Омск
1/4 финала СудьиМаташков ГерманСабиев ОлжасРубель Павел
29.03.2024 22:30 2653 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 19
МЧС (М) Омск
10 : 0 2:0, 5:0, 3:0
Смена (М) Омск
1/4 финала СудьиМаташков ГерманЧайкин ЕгорРубель Павел
30.03.2024 10:15 2656 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 14
Колос Любино
1 : 7 0:2, 0:3, 1:2
1/4 финала СудьиБезгузиков НикитаПаненко КириллСедых Сергей
1/4 финала
02.04.2024 20:00 2663 ЛА им.Л.Киселева Омск 20
2 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0
Колос Любино
1/4 финала
02.04.2024 21:00 2667 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 39
Шмиц (М) Омск
7 : 1 3:0, 2:1, 2:0
1/4 финала СудьиИванов ВячеславСабиев ОлжасДенисов Михаил
1/4 финала
05.04.2024 22:30 2676 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 11
Смена (М) Омск
0 : 3 0:0, 0:2, 0:1
МЧС (М) Омск
1/4 финала СудьиЛавров АнатолийМаташков ГерманВарич Глеб
07.04.2024 15:30 2683 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 13
МЧС (М) Омск
18 : 0 4:0, 6:0, 8:0
Смена (М) Омск
1/4 финала СудьиПаненко КириллФедоренко ВячеславВарич Глеб
10.04.2024 20:00 2690 ЛА им.И.Родниной Омск 21
МЧС (М) Омск
4 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 2:0
1/2 финала СудьиБурковский КириллЧайкин ЕгорСедых Сергей
10.04.2024 21:15 2692 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 23
3 : 2 0:0, 1:2, 2:0
Шмиц (М) Омск
1/2 финала СудьиКозыра СергейМаташков ГерманДенисов Михаил
16.04.2024 21:00 2718 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 44
Шмиц (М) Омск
4 : 1 2:0, 0:1, 2:0
1/2 финала СудьиБурковский КириллЧайкин ЕгорДенисов Михаил
17.04.2024 21:15 2720 ЛДС им.А.Кожевникова Омск 47
0 : 5 0:4, 0:0, 0:1
Шмиц (М) Омск
1/2 финала СудьиКосарезов КонстантинШмидт НикитаДенисов Михаил
19.04.2024 22:30 2730 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 11
МЧС (М) Омск
4 : 2 1:0, 1:2, 2:0
1/2 финала СудьиСабиев ОлжасСмотриков АндрейСедых Сергей
22.04.2024 21:00 2743 ХА "Авангард" Омск
4 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 1:1
МЧС (М) Омск
1/2 финала СудьиБурковский КириллМаташков ГерманСедых Сергей
23.04.2024 21:00 2448 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 19
Шмиц (М) Омск
7 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 5:0
1/2 финала СудьиКосарезов КонстантинЧумейкин НикитаРусинович Дмитрий
30.04.2024 21:00 2767 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 40
МЧС (М) Омск
4 : 5 2:0, 2:3, 0:2
Шмиц (М) Омск
Финал СудьиБурковский КириллКозыра СергейРубель Павел
07.05.2024 21:00 2784 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 27
Шмиц (М) Омск
1 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 0:0
МЧС (М) Омск
Финал СудьиКосарезов КонстантинЧайкин ЕгорРусинович Дмитрий
24.05.2024 22:30 2818 ЛД им.Е.Шастина Омск 53
МЧС (М) Омск
5 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 1:1
Шмиц (М) Омск
28.05.2024 21:00 2829 ЛДС им.В.Фетисова Омск 65
Шмиц (М) Омск
1 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 0:0
МЧС (М) Омск
Финал СудьиБезгузиков НикитаСмотриков АндрейДенисов МихаилВарич Глеб
Матч за 3-е место
Матч за 3-е место
Матч за 3-е место